?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 January 2013 @ 04:06 pm
Friends only  



Currently; Adding

disposabledoll -----> dashing_desire

*if you don't like what I write then don't read it! it's my journal and I write about what I feel and want. So if you judge by one post then don't add me then.
 
 
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
 
 
 
Mumajorettemumajorette on July 13th, 2003 07:10 pm (UTC)
you seem really nice I'll add you cause I love to comment!~
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on July 13th, 2003 07:18 pm (UTC)
aww thanks! i added you back :]
bruiseology on July 13th, 2003 11:41 pm (UTC)
no seriously, get a life. you're 19. you write z's instead of s's. and you have the longest and most unnecessary livejournal user info i've ever seen.
shawdy_1 on July 14th, 2003 01:54 am (UTC)
fuck you..she rocks..
(no subject) - cryz on July 14th, 2003 03:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: - bruiseology on July 14th, 2003 04:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ex_the_light64 on July 14th, 2003 04:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: - cryz on July 14th, 2003 06:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtaprootxx on July 14th, 2003 03:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ouicrazaygurl on July 14th, 2003 06:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - _alreadydead on July 14th, 2003 07:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - bloody_kunt on July 14th, 2003 10:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: - bruiseology on July 14th, 2003 04:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - luvablex0 on July 14th, 2003 10:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dreamz_lie on July 14th, 2003 10:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: - bruiseology on July 14th, 2003 04:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dreamz_lie on July 14th, 2003 10:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: - bruiseology on July 14th, 2003 04:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kylie4prez on July 14th, 2003 10:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mrsroyall on July 14th, 2003 01:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - 1redlotus on July 14th, 2003 03:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ex_the_light64 on July 14th, 2003 04:51 pm (UTC)
the funny thinkg is none of you guys have probably met her. shez wayz kEwlz nowz huhz?
ditzy_angel on August 25th, 2003 12:46 pm (UTC)
Hey first of all I would like to add you to my friends list if that is ok.

Second of all, I was wondering if you would be so kind as to make me a layout like yours? I would very much credit you, everywhere I can AND I'll love you forever LOL. Plus I think your so talented and yours is the only layout I have seen that I would like my journal to look like. If you could that would be awesome. I noticed your work on [Unknown LJ tag]'s journal.

ditzy_angel on August 25th, 2003 12:48 pm (UTC)
Grrr I mean distrbd_mistres's journal. My typing sucks.
(no subject) - dashing_desire on August 25th, 2003 03:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ditzy_angel on August 25th, 2003 03:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
lisamonnie_doggett on August 25th, 2003 03:24 pm (UTC)
Hi there, I noticed you've listed Lisa Marie Presley as one of your interests, and I'm just letting you know about the new community I've created: lisamariefans. Feel free to join, if you so wish. =)

PS. Love the layout.
saratainted_truthxo on August 25th, 2003 08:32 pm (UTC)
aww
omgg! i love your layout,icons and everything they're sooo cute.. ADD ME PLEASE?!?!
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on August 25th, 2003 08:36 pm (UTC)
Re: aww
thanks hun! <33 I added ya :] plz add me back!
Eve*Angeleveangel100 on August 28th, 2003 11:33 pm (UTC)
*is in awe* your lj is so...sparkly! I <3 it! I'm adding ya! :D
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїз: i'm a geekdashing_desire on August 29th, 2003 08:58 am (UTC)
aww thanks hun! <3 I added you back as well :] I like ur icon btw <3
(no subject) - eveangel100 on August 29th, 2003 04:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dashing_desire on August 29th, 2003 06:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
histirock on August 29th, 2003 06:50 pm (UTC)
i'm adding you <33
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on August 29th, 2003 06:56 pm (UTC)
I added you back :]<3
Unique: simply_sarahfaithfulbadass on August 29th, 2003 07:31 pm (UTC)
Awesome LAYOUT!!!
Wow, I just love you lay-out, best performance there. Just so you know your icon drew me to your page. So,I added you, hope you don't mind.
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on August 29th, 2003 08:04 pm (UTC)
Re: Awesome LAYOUT!!!
thanks hun :] I added you back <3
xmercury_rising on August 30th, 2003 01:13 am (UTC)
I love your friends only sign. I'm gonna add you. Add me back?
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїз: sweetie by: _megdashing_desire on August 30th, 2003 07:53 am (UTC)
thanks hun <3 i added you back :]
fatexfails on August 30th, 2003 01:45 am (UTC)
your layout rocks. i added you doll :-*
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on August 30th, 2003 07:55 am (UTC)
I added you back :] I love ur icon <3 that was a hot performace ;]
whisperedkisses on August 30th, 2003 09:09 pm (UTC)
omfg. Your layout = OWNS

your friends' only thing = OWNAGE

Your icon = SO OWNAGE

I love you?

Added you
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on August 30th, 2003 09:27 pm (UTC)
lol thank ya! I love ya too :] I love that performance ahh yeah..pure sex ;x
(no subject) - dashing_desire on August 30th, 2003 09:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Nicolexonicolexo on August 31st, 2003 12:11 pm (UTC)
I added you! Add me back?
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on August 31st, 2003 12:33 pm (UTC)
added ya back <33
Nicolexonicolexo on August 31st, 2003 12:11 pm (UTC)
Oh! And your layout/friends only sign/icon is awesome!
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on August 31st, 2003 12:33 pm (UTC)
thanks hun <3
♥ Helen ♥solukai on August 31st, 2003 08:34 pm (UTC)
i added you, plz add back?
εїз. · . ·Amy Lynn· . · . · εїзdashing_desire on August 31st, 2003 08:58 pm (UTC)
i added you back <33 I lover ur username :]
(no subject) - solukai on August 31st, 2003 09:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)